"Roadmax" LLC performs road works on capital and operating repair (asphalt laying, repair of roads, repair of highways) asphalt-concrete covering and road marking in the territory of Uzbekistan. All know-how, professionalism of collective and advanced technical equipment used in work provides qualitative performance of the order in the minimal terms.
Technical potential of firm allows to carry out repair of a covering in volume from 100 up to 150 thousand square meters a month. For many years of excellent job the company has been noted by positive responses and gratitude.
Constant conformity to modern requirements of asphalt-concrete covering and road marking has allowed the company to acquire the license for the right to repair state value roads.
The company constantly improves quality of a highways covering, trying to bring the feasible contribution to an accomplishment of our favorite city.